※日程

令和6年3月24日 12:10スタート

※最終結果

1位 洛南(京都) 2:06:56
2位 佐久長聖(長野) 2:07:47
3位 学法石川(福島) 2:08:31
4位 仙台育英(宮城) 2:09:18
5位 東北(宮城) 2:10:15
6位 大牟田(福岡) 2:10:25
7位 世羅(広島) 2:10:37
8位 小林(宮崎) 2:10:38
9位 青森山田(青森) 2:10:41
10位 水城(茨城) 2:10:53




11位 洛北(京都) 2:11:05
12位 埼玉栄(埼玉) 2:11:11
13位 札幌山の手(北海道) 2:11:13
14位 九州学院(熊本) 2:11:24
15位 市立船橋(千葉) 2:11:36
16位 須磨学園(兵庫) 2:11:43
17位 福岡一(福岡) 2:11:49
18位 倉敷(岡山) 2:12:00
19位 宮崎日大(宮崎) 2:12:09
20位 京都外大西(京都) 2:12:10

全順位はこちらをご覧ください。

※区間記録(区間賞)

■1区
1位 井上優人(洛南) 23:12
2位 藤岡孝太郎(須磨学園)
3位 松山優太(佐久長聖)

■2区
1位 増子陽太(学法石川) 22:28(新)
2位 岸本駿吾(埼玉栄) 22:44
3位 近江亮(仙台育英) 22:52

■3区
1位 飯田ケビン(小林) 22:22(新)
2位 橋本颯人(洛南) 22:36
3位 鈴木大翔(仙台育英) 22:38

■4区
1位 三宅悠斗(洛南) 25:56
2位 椙山一颯(九州学院) 26:00
3位 篠和真(佐久長聖) 26:28

■5区
1位 ガユ サミュエル(札幌山の手) 13:56(新)
2位 エリウッド カヒガ(仙台育英) 14:03
3位 ジェームス カルリ(青森山田) 14:11

■6区
1位 濱口大和(佐久長聖) 16:09
2位 保芦摩比呂(学法石川) 16:36
3位 前原諒(小林) 16:48

※出場校一覧

【長野県外高校(招待)】
倉敷(岡山)
須磨学園(兵庫)
埼玉栄(埼玉)
大牟田(福岡)
洛南(京都)
仙台育英(宮城)
小林(宮崎)
九州学院(熊本)
札幌山の手(北海道)
東農大二(群馬)
小豆島中央(香川)
豊川(愛知)
富山商(富山)
出水中央(鹿児島)
西脇工(兵庫)

【長野県外高校】
青森山田(青森)
東北(東北)
いわき秀英(福島)
学法石川(福島)
帝京安積(福島)
鹿島学園(茨城)
水城(茨城)
水戸葵陵(茨城)
作新学院(栃木)
佐野日大(栃木)
文星芸大附(栃木)
桐生工(群馬)
健大高崎(群馬)
富岡(群馬)
前橋育英(群馬)
坂戸西(埼玉)
花咲徳栄(埼玉)
武蔵越生(埼玉)
市柏(千葉)
市船橋(千葉)
西武台千葉(千葉)
中央学院(千葉)
成田(千葉)
流経大柏(千葉)
國學院久我山(東京)
駒大(東京)
拓大一(東京)
東海大菅生(東京)
東京(東京)
東京実(東京)
光明相模原(神奈川)
湘南工大附(神奈川)
川崎橘(神奈川)
東海大相模(神奈川)
秦野(神奈川)
法政二(神奈川)
三浦学苑(神奈川)
東海大甲府(山梨)
笛吹(山梨)
山梨学院(山梨)
関根学園(新潟)
中越(新潟)
帝京長岡(新潟)
十日町(新潟)
日本文理(新潟)
高岡向陵(富山)
遊学館(石川)
鯖江(福井)
敦賀気比(福井)
美方(福井)
加藤学園(静岡)
御殿場西(静岡)
浜松開誠館(静岡)
浜松工(静岡)
浜松日体(静岡)
藤枝明誠(静岡)
愛知(愛知)
岡崎城西(愛知)
中部大一(愛知)
豊田大谷(愛知)
名経大高蔵(愛知)
伊賀白鳳(三重)
稲生(三重)
高田(三重)
四日市工(三重)
大垣日大(岐阜)
県岐阜商(岐阜)
美濃加茂(岐阜)
大津商(滋賀)
草津東(滋賀)
滋賀学園(滋賀)
滋賀短大附(滋賀)
八幡(滋賀)
比叡山(滋賀)
水囗東(滋賀)
乙訓(京都)
桂(京都)
京都外大西(京都)
京産大附(京都)
洛北(京都)
大阪(大阪)
関西創価(大阪)
興國(大阪)
清風(大阪)
神港学園(兵庫)
報徳学園(兵庫)
智辯カレッジ(奈良)
奈良育英(奈良)
和歌山北(和歌山)
岡山商大附(岡山)
水島工(岡山)
世羅(広島)
広島国際学院(広島)
宇部鴻城(山囗)
西京(山囗)
つるぎ(徳島)
今治北(愛媛)
東海大福岡(福岡)
福岡第一(福岡)
諫早(長崎)
瓊浦(長崎)
熊本工(熊本)
宮崎日大(宮崎)
鹿児島城西(鹿児島)
那覇西(沖縄)

【長野県内合同チーム】
北信合同A(須坂・長野・文化学園長野)
北信合同B(長野吉田・松代)
北信合同C(長野西・長野俊英・長野高専)
東信合同(佐久平総合・野沢南)
中信合同A(塩尻志学館・松本蟻ケ崎)
中信合同B(松本県ヶ丘・豊科・大町岳陽)

【長野県内高校】
佐久長聖(長野)
上田西(長野)
長野日大(長野)
飯山(長野)
上伊那農(長野)
伊那北(長野)
松本深志(長野)
松商学園(長野)