※日程

令和5年12月24日 12:15スタート

※最終結果

1位 佐久長聖(長野) 2:01:00
2位 倉敷(岡山) 2:02:49
3位 八千代松陰(千葉) 2:03:34
4位 須磨学園(兵庫) 2:03:47
5位 埼玉栄(埼玉) 2:03:55
6位 大牟田(福岡) 2:03:57
7位 洛南(京都) 2:04:23
8位 仙台育英(宮城) 2:04:33
9位 小林(宮崎) 2:04:40
10位 九州学院(熊本) 2:04:51




11位 札幌山の手(北海道) 2:05:21
12位 東農大二(群馬) 2:05:27
13位 世羅(広島) 2:05:54
14位 國學院久我山(東京) 2:06:03
15位 智辯カレッジ(奈良) 2:06:04
16位 鹿児島城西(鹿児島) 2:06:24
17位 学法石川(福島) 2:06:24
18位 青森山田(青森) 2:06:41
19位 鳥栖工(佐賀) 2:07:01
20位 関大北陽(大阪) 2:07:06

21位 山梨学院(山梨) 2:07:42
22位 東洋大牛久(茨城) 2:08:04
23位 鎮西学院(長崎) 2:08:06
24位 大分東明(大分) 2:08:37
25位 小豆島中央(香川) 2:08:40
26位 今治北(愛媛) 2:08:46
27位 那須拓陽(栃木) 2:08:52
28位 浜松日体(静岡) 2:09:01
29位 和歌山北(和歌山) 2:09:08
30位 鳥取城北(鳥取) 2:09:18

31位 秋田工(秋田) 2:09:28
32位 豊川(愛知) 2:09:32
33位 相洋(神奈川) 2:09:36
34位 富山商(富山) 2:09:37
35位 西京(山口) 2:10:03
36位 遊学館(石川) 2:10:26
37位 開志国際(新潟) 2:10:48
38位 比叡山(滋賀) 2:10:53
39位 鯖江(福井) 2:10:53
40位 中京(岐阜) 2:10:57

41位 伊賀白鳳(三重) 2:11:12
42位 北山(沖縄) 2:11:46
43位 東海大山形(山形) 2:11:49
44位 盛岡大附(岩手) 2:12:05
45位 つるぎ(徳島) 2:13:11
46位 平田(島根) 2:16:28
47位 高知農(高知) 2:19:37

※区間記録(区間賞)

■1区
1位 折田(須磨学園) 28:48
2位 松井(埼玉栄) 28:54
3位 宮崎(東洋大牛久) 28:57

■2区
1位 寺田(國學院久我山) 8:14
2位 福田(智辯カレッジ) 8:15
3位 陳内(小林) 8:16

■3区
1位 キバティ(倉敷) 22:47
2位 ガユ(札幌山の手) 23:05
3位 山口(佐久長聖) 23:21

■4区
1位 桑田(倉敷) 23:10
2位 濱口(佐久長聖) 23:17
3位 並川(洛南) 23:44

■5区
1位 佐々木(佐久長聖) 8:14
2位 榎木(小林) 8:34
3位 髙橋(八千代松陰) 8:38

■6区
1位 吉岡(佐久長聖) 14:16
2位 飯田(小林) 14:38
3位 桶田(八千代松陰) 14:45

■7区
1位 平山(八千代松陰) 14:19
2位 篠(佐久長聖) 14:27
3位 生田(倉敷) 14:41

※出場校一覧

【北海道地区】

北海道:札幌山の手(5年連続15回目) ※2.06.19

【東北地区】

青 森:青森山田(8年連続29回目) ※2.06.50
岩 手:盛岡大附(初出場) ※2.11.26
宮 城:仙台育英(10年連続34回目) ※2.05.58
秋 田:秋田工(11年連続29回目) ※2.11.28
山 形:東海大山形(7年連続21回目) ※2.12.33
福 島:学法石川(13年連続15回目) ※2.08.59

【関東地区】

茨 城:東洋大牛久(4年ぶり2回目) ※2.06.37
栃 木:那須拓陽(2年ぶり13回目) ※2.07.30
群 馬:東農大二(5年連続32回目) ※2.09.18
埼 玉:埼玉栄(7年連続43回目) ※2.05.43
千 葉:八千代松陰(6年連続16回目) ※2.06.46
東 京:國學院久我山(2年ぶり25回目) ※2.07.11
神奈川:相洋(3年ぶり2回目) ※2.11.13
山 梨:山梨学院(13年連続23回目) ※2.10.35

【北信越地区】

新 潟:開志国際(5年ぶり2回目) ※2.10.19
長 野:佐久長聖(26年連続26回目) ※2.03.27
富 山:富山商(4年ぶり24回目) ※2.15.43
石 川:遊学館(15年連続16回目) ※2.11.04
福 井:鯖江(9年ぶり11回目) ※2.14.19

【東海地区】

静 岡:浜松日体(2年ぶり9回目) ※2.10.04
愛 知:豊川(2年ぶり10回目) ※2.10.12
三 重:伊賀白鳳(3年連続34回目) ※2.09.43
岐 阜:中京(2年ぶり41回目) ※2.13.54

【近畿地区】

滋 賀:比叡山(18年ぶり9回目) ※2.13.02
京 都:洛南(9年連続30回目) ※2.07.11
大 阪:関大北陽(4年ぶり8回目) ※2.09.33
兵 庫:須磨学園(3年ぶり8回目) ※2.04.29
奈 良:智辯カレッジ(7年連続7回目) ※2.09.21
和歌山:和歌山北(6年ぶり23回目) ※2.10.12

【中国地区】

鳥 取:鳥取城北(3年ぶり8回目) ※2.11.15
島 根:平田(4年連続4回目) ※2.18.32
岡 山:倉敷(46年連続46回目) ※2.05.00
広 島:世羅(20年連続53回目) ※2.07.17
山 口:西京(31年連続36回目) ※2.10.36

【四国地区】

香 川:小豆島中央(8年連続8回目) ※2.13.11
徳 島:つるぎ(4年連続32回目) ※2.13.00
愛 媛:今治北(3年連続19回目) ※2.08.52
高 知:高知農(3年連続47回目) ※2.11.41

【九州・沖縄地区】

福 岡:大牟田(3年ぶり44回目) ※2.06.55
佐 賀:鳥栖工(14年連続48回目) ※2.09.42
長 崎:鎮西学院(3年ぶり16回目) ※2.09.51
大 分:大分東明(13年連続22回目) ※2.09.37
熊 本:九州学院(2年ぶり42回目) ※2.07.36
宮 崎:小林(2年連続59回目) ※2.06.19
鹿児島:鹿児島城西(5年ぶり2回目) ※2.04.30
沖 縄:北山(5年連続12回目) ※2.16.32

※予選タイム